Cutting Board Classic presented by Andrew Zimmern


Open (MPO) 18 Players

Name PDGA City State Country
Jake Bahnmiller Bemidji MN USA
Cody Bannor 95709 Wilton MN USA
David Brachmann 63265 Blaine MN USA
Will Bratzel Saint Paul MN USA
Michael Cosens 48898 Owatonna MN USA
Jon Drummond 7350 Bloomington MN USA
Scott Eidam Bloomington USA
Barton Erickson Mpls MN USA
Steve Gradin 26134 Clearwater MN USA
Alan Hansen Begg 23449 Watertown MN USA
Adam Johnson 15854 Maplewood MN USA
Matt Koran North branch MN USA
Ben Kroll 42963 Delano MN USA
Chris Critter Meyer 16250 Inver Grove MN USA
Joseph Miller 88038 Fridley MN USA
R.L. Molen 38928 White Bear Lake MN USA
Duncan Stelzer 42786 Minneapolis MN USA
John White Isanti MN USA

Advanced (MA1) 27 Players

Name PDGA City State Country
Tim Anderson Franksville WI USA
Tony Buss 57107 Brooklyn Center MN USA
Tom Cekalla Elk River MN USA
John Cloutier 48143 Henderson TX USA
Colin Fitzgerald Robbinsdale MN USA
Brandon Gesinger Buffalo MN USA
Aaron Hallberg Hastings MN USA
Mike Haney 54290 Mcdonough GA USA
Ben Hartman Plymouth MN USA
Brandon Hill Plymouth MN USA
Dan Hobbs 99290 Minnetonka MN USA
Jon Horgan 95997 Chaska MN USA
Robert Jackson Falcon heights MN USA
Nick Kitzman Duluth MN USA
Mickey Knettel Rogers MN USA
Patrick Martinson Annandale MN USA
Nick Mitchell Eau Claire WI USA
Jake Perry Stark MN USA
Brad Rademacher North Saint Paul USA
Jeffrey Rademacher 70062 White Bear Ake MN USA
Blake Raffensparger Andover MN USA
Ryan Rosenberg Robbinsdale MN USA
Jerod Schoenecker Bloomington MN USA
Andy Steffan New Hope MN USA
Travis Tschida Andover MN USA
Ben Wandzel 61601 Golden Valley MN USA
Rick Zerby 56681 North Oaks MN USA

Intermediate (MA2) 51 Players

Name PDGA City State Country
Jason Almendinger Minneapolis MN USA
Brian Bakken Lakeville MN USA
Joseph Batkiewicz Saint Paul MN USA
Scott Belchak 72179 Minneapolis MN USA
Jason Branch Chaska MN USA
Bret Burnikel Howard Lake MN USA
Tyler Carroll Coon rapids MN USA
David Collins Britt IA USA
Mark Derichs 69985 Brooklyn Park MN USA
Joshua Doyle 90434 Robbinsdale MN USA
Scott Eisenschenk Eden Prairie MN USA
Micah Erickson Minneapolis MN USA
Jeff Evans 67998 Minneapolis MN USA
Gregory Ganeles Plymouth MN USA
Travis Garman Gaylord MN USA
Jeff Gradin St. Cloud MN USA
Chris Hansen Duluth MN USA
Caleb Harken Coon rapids MN USA
Josh Hempel Hopkins MN USA
Jon Hueber Minneapolis MN USA
Jeff Kalish St paul MN USA
Andy Kinard Coon Rapids MN USA
Grant Langley White bear lake MN USA
Jeff Lashinski Isanti USA
Jason Laughinghouse 70261 Jefferson GA USA
Steve Lundeen Ramsey USA
Brandon Melin Fridley` MN USA
Wade Miller East Bethel USA
Adam Moran Plymouth MN USA
Carter Mueller 77702 Maple Plain MN USA
Jim Neamy 72066 Saint Paul MN USA
Keenan Niemand 89210 Ironton MN USA
Cole O'Brien Plymouth USA
Jon Parker Brainerd MN USA
David Pflug Golden Valley MN USA
Andrew Plamann Maynard MN USA
Dan Potapenko Duluth MN USA
Stephen Potapenko Burnsville MN USA
Yuri Robinson Rosemount MN USA
Doug Rohde Minneapolis MN USA
Sean Rolison Shoreview MN USA
Patrick Schlueter Gaylord MN USA
Mike Schmit Ramsey USA
Evan Schwartz Vadnais Heights MN USA
Ryan Shobe Minneapolis MN USA
Andrew Stover Minneapolis MN USA
James Vescers Alma WI USA
Matthew Wiebelhaus Corcoran MN USA
Adam Yurek 85234 Minneapolis MN USA
Caleb Yurek 87986 Eagan MN USA
Patrick Zehnder 93726 Minneapolis MN USA

Advanced - Women (FA1) 3 Players

Name PDGA City State Country
Ashley Graham Eau Claire WI USA
Chelsea Harvey Stark MN USA
Julie Langley 389297 White bear lake USA

Intermediate - Women (FA2) 5 Players

Name PDGA City State Country
Alisha Kimberley Eden Prairie MN USA
Amanda McAllister 89211 Ironton MN USA
Ericka O'Brien Plymouth MN USA
Rachel Price Saint Paul MN USA
Colleen Rudnicki 52305 Oak Grove MN USA




Login

Forgot Password? Forgot Username?

Contact Us X

Request help, ask a question, suggest a feature, report an issue, or submit feedback. Call 800.476.3968 or fill out the contact form below.